NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Eldora Speedway Entry List

UNOFFICIAL

updated on 7-18-2016

Aspen Dental Eldora Dirt Derby
Eldora Speedway - 7/20/2016
Provided by NASCAR Integrated Marketing

Share


Entry Car# Driver Sponsor Manu Owner
1 00 Cole Custer OneMain Chevy Dale Earnhardt Jr
2 1 TBA Driven2Honor.org Chevy Tracy Lowe
3 02 Tyler Young Randco / Young's Building Systems Chevy Randy Young
4 4 Christopher Bell JBL Toyota Kyle Busch
5 05 Brady Boswell Jive Communications / Zaxbys Chevy Tony Townley
6 6 Norm Benning TBA Chevy Norm Benning
7 07 Sheldon Creed Safecraft Chevy Bobby Dotter
8 8 John Hunter Nemechek Berry's Bullets Chevy Joe Nemechek
9 9 William Byron Liberty University Toyota Kyle Busch
10 10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Driven2Honor.org Chevy Jennifer Jo Cobb
11 11 Jake Griffin BACKLOTauctions.com Toyota Tom Deloach
12 13 Cameron Hayley Cabinets by Hayley Toyota Duke Thorson
13 16 Stewart Friesen Halmar International Chevy Chris Larsen
14 17 Timothy Peters Red Horse Racing Toyota Tom Deloach
15 19 Daniel Hemric Draw Tite Ford Brad Keselowski
16 21 Johnny Sauter Alamo Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
17 22 Austin Self AM Technical Solutions Toyota Tim Self
18 23 Spencer Gallagher Alegiant Travel Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
19 24 Kyle Larson(i) DC Solar Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
20 29 Tyler Reddick Cooper Standard Ford Brad Keselowski
21 33 Ben Kennedy Jacob Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
22 41 Ben Rhodes Alpha Energy Solutions Toyota Duke Thorson
23 43 Korbin Forrister Titled Kilt Ford John Corr
24 44 JR Heffner Park East Sales / A.Colarusso Chevy Craig Martins
25 49 Timmy Hill TBA Chevy Jay Robinson
26 50 Travis Kvapil CorvetteParts.net Chevy Mark Beaver
27 51 Cody Coughlin JEGS Toyota Kyle Busch
28 62 Donnie Levister Property Pro's Toyota Shane Lamb
29 63 Bobby Pierce Premier Waste / Allgayer, Inc. / gottarace.com /
Arizona Sport Shirts
Chevy Michael Mittler
30 66 Jordan Anderson Bolen Motorsports Chevy Jeff Bolen
31 71 Ken Schrader Hunt Brothers Pizza Chevy Carlos Contreras
32 75 Caleb Holman Food Country USA / Lopez Wealth Mgmt. / Morning Fresh Farms Chevy Charles Henderson
33 78 Chris Fontaine Glenden Enterprises Toyota BJ McLeod
34 80 Justin Shipley Rogers Mechanical Ford Tracy Wallace
35 82 Sean Corr NESCO Ford John Corr
36 86 Brandon Brown ABS Van Rentals Chevy Jerry Brown
37 88 Matt Crafton Hormel / Menards Toyota Rhonda Thorson
38 98 Rico Abreu Safelite Auto Glass /CURB Records Toyota Mike Curb

(i) equals ineligible for driver championship points

Entry List in PDF (updated as available)

Race Info and Rundown Page