NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Las Vegas Motor Speedway Entry List

UNOFFICIAL

updated on 10-21-2016

fred's 250
Talladega Superspeedway - 10/22/2016
Provided by NASCAR Integrated Marketing

Share


Entry Car# Driver Sponsor Manu Owner
1 00 Cole Custer OneMain Financial Chevy Dale Earnhardt Jr
2 1 Jennifer Jo Cobb TBD Chevy Tracy Lowe
3 02 Dylan Lupton Breast Cancer Awareness / Young's Motorsports Chevy Randy Young
4 2 Austin Cindric Pirtek Ford Brad Keselowski
5 4 Christopher Bell SiriusXM Toyota Kyle Busch
6 05 John Wes Townley Synovus / Jive / EVERFI Chevrolet Chevy Tony Townley
7 5 Korbin Forrister All Secure Toyota Ritchie Wauters
8 07 Cody Ware(i) TBA Chevy Bobby Dotter
9 8 John Hunter Nemechek Fire Alarm Services, Inc Chevy Joe Nemechek
10 9 William Byron Liberty University Toyota Kyle Busch
11 10 Clay Greenfield 1800Sealcoat Chevy Jennifer Jo Cobb
12 11 Matt Tifft Brain Gear/ Surface Sunscreen Toyota Tom Deloach
13 13 Cameron Hayley Ride TV / Cabinets by Hayley Toyota Duke Thorson
14 17 Timothy Peters Red Horse Racing Toyota Tom Deloach
15 19 Daniel Hemric Draw-Tite Ford Brad Keselowski
16 21 Johnny Sauter Smokey Mountain Herbal Snuff Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
17 22 Austin Self AM Technical Solutions Toyota Tim Self
18 23 Spencer Gallagher Allegiant Travel Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
19 24 Grant Enfinger Plugfones Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
20 29 Tyler Reddick Cooper Standard Ford Brad Keselowski
21 33 Ben Kennedy Jacob Chevy Maurice Gallagher Jr
22 36 Bobby Gerhart(i) Lucas Oil Chevy Beverly Mittler
23 41 Ben Rhodes XPO Logistics Toyota Duke Thorson
24 44 Tommy Joe Martins RPM Trailers / Diamond Gusset Jeanss Chevy Craig Martins
25 49 Reed Sorenson(i) Zyalix  Chevy Jay Robinson
26 50 Travis Kvapil Bad Boyw Mowers Chevy Mark Beaver
27 51 Cody Coughlin JEGS Toyota Kyle Busch
28 63(i) Ryan Ellis Theme Park Connection Chevy Michael Mittler
29 66 Ross Chastain(i) TBD Chevy Jeff Bolen
30 71 Brandon Hightower Advanced Fleet Services Chevy Carlos Contreras
31 75 Parker Kligerman Food Country USA / Lopez Wealth Mgmt. / Anderson's Maple Syrup Toyota Charles Henderson
32 78 Chris Fontaine Glenden Enterprises Toyota BJ McLeod
33 81 Ryan Truex Advics Toyota Shigeaki Hattori
34 86 Brandon Brown Brandonbilt Motorsports Chevy Jerry Brown
35 88 Matt Crafton Shasta/ Menards Toyota Rhonda Thorson
36 98 Rico Abreu Safelite Auto Glass /CURB Records Toyota Mike Curb

(i) equals ineligible for driver championship points

Entry List in PDF (updated as available)

Race Info and Rundown Page