2016 New Hampshire XFINITY Series Entry List

UNOFFICIAL

updated on 7-14-2016

AutoLotto 200
New Hampshire Motor Speedway - 7/16/2016
Provided by NASCAR Integrated Marketing

Share


Entry Car# Driver Sponsor Manu Owner
1 0 Garrett Smithley Flex Seal 16 Chevy Gary Cogswell
2 01 Ryan Preece Mizzy Construction Inc 16 Chevy Johnny Davis
3 1 Elliott Sadler OneMain 16 Chevy Dale Earnhardt Jr
4 2 Austin Dillon(i) Rheem / WATTS 16 Chevy Richard Childress
5 3 Ty Dillon WESCO 16 Chevy Richard Childress
6 4 Ross Chastain Dream Water 16 Chevy Gary Keller
7 6 Darrell Wallace Jr AutoLotto 16 Ford Jack Roush
8 07 Ray Black Jr Scuba Life 16 Chevy Bobby Dotter
9 7 Justin Allgaier BRANDT 16 Chevy Kelley Earnhardt-Miller
10 10 Matt DiBenedetto(i)   16 Toyota Mark Smith
11 11 Blake Koch LeafFilter Gutter Protection 16 Chevy Matt Kaulig
12 13 Timmy Hill (i) Taiga Coolers/TLC Vacation Club 15 Toyota Danielle Long
13 14 Jeff Green   16 Toyota Mark Smith
14 15 Scott Heckert Carport Empire / Lilly Trucking 16 Ford Rick Ware
15 16 Ryan Reed Lilly Diabetes / American Diabetes Association 16 Ford Jack Roush
16 18 Kyle Busch(i) NOS Energy Drink 16 Toyota J D Gibbs
17 19 Daniel Suarez Juniper Networks 16 Toyota Joe Gibbs
18 20 Erik Jones GameStop / NASCAR Heat Evolution 16 Toyota Joe Gibbs
19 22 Brad Keselowski(i) Fitzgerald 16 Ford Roger Penske
20 24 Corey LaJoie Youtheory 16 Toyota Gregg Mixon
21 25 Chris Cockrum Advanced Communications Group 16 Chevy Rick Ware
22 28 Dakoda Armstrong WinField 16 Toyota James Whitener
23 33 Brandon Jones Cometic Gasket 16 Chevy Richard Childress
24 39 Ryan Sieg RSS Racing 15 Chevy Rod Sieg
25 40 John Jackson OCR Gaz Bar/CrashClaimsR.Us 15 Toyota Danielle Long
26 42 Justin Marks Katerra 16 Chevy Chip Ganassi
27 44 J J Yeley Zachry 16 Toyota Mark Smith
28 48 Brennan Poole DC Solar 16 Chevy Chip Ganassi
29 51 Jeremy Clements RepairableVehicles.com 15 Chevy Tony Clements
30 52 Joey Gase The Lisa Colagrossi Foundation 16 Chevy Jimmy Means
31 62 Brendan Gaughan South Point 16 Chevy Richard Childress
32 70 Derrike Cope E-hydrate 16 Chevy Mary Louise Miller
33 74 Mike Harmon   15 Dodge Mike Harmon
34 77 TJ Bell VroomBrands 15 Chevy Victor Obaika
35 78 B J McLeod Safecraft Safety Equipment 16 Ford B J Mcleod
36 88 Alex Bowman Genesis Brake Light Services 16 Chevy Rick Hendrick
37 89 Morgan Shepherd   15 Chevy Cindy Shepherd
38 90 Mario Gosselin BuckedUp Apparel 15 Chevy Michelle Gosselin
39 92 Josh Williams BuckedUp Apparel 16 Chevy Michelle Gosselin
40 93 David Starr Massimo Motors 15 Chevy Pamela Sieg
41 97 Matt Waltz VroomBrands 15 Chevy Victor Obaika

This page updated as changes are confirmed.

(i) equals ineligible for driver championship points

Entry List in PDF (updated as available)

Race Info and Rundown Page