Pocono Qualifying and Starting Lineup

JUMP TO: Starting Lineup | Qualifying Results | Qualifying Order | Rules/Notes Section

Share

Qualifying is scheduled to START at approx 4:45pm/et on Friday, June 5, 2015

immed-short-track-qual

UNOFFICIAL

  • June 2014 Pole Winner: #11-Denny Hamlin, 181.415mph, finished 4th

  • August 2014 Pole Winner: #42-Kyle Larson, 183.438mph, finished 11th

  • Track Qualifying Record: Kyle Larson, August 1, 2014, 183.438mph

  • Oldest Pole Winner: David Pearson, 49 years, 5 months, 19 days, 6/10/1984

  • Youngest Pole Winner: Joey Logano, 21 years, 2 months, 13 days, 8/6/2011

  • Pole Winners: 37

  • Fastest First Practice Speed: #4-Harvick, 176.932 mph


  • Kurt Busch wins Pocono pole: #41-Kurt Busch won the Coors Light pole for the Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400 Sprint Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway with speed of 177.599mph for his 3rd pole of 2015, 2nd at Pocono and 19th of his career.
    #19-Edwards is on the outside pole followed by #78-Truex, Jr., #24-Gordon, #4-Harvick, #3-Dillon, #2-Keselowski, #11-Hamlin, #48-Johnson, and #18-Busch.
    #11-Hamlin spun with less than a minute remaining in the final qualifying session and only 7 drivers completed a full lap.
    With only 43 cars entered, everyone made the race.(6-5-2015)

  • Qualifying Fast Facts - Pocono:
    Kurt Busch won the Coors Light Pole Award for the 34th Annual Axalta We Paint Winners 400 with a lap of 50.676 seconds, 177.599 mph.
    This is his 19th pole in 518 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series races.
    This is his third pole and seventh top-10 start in 2015. This matches the second-highest pole total of his career. He also had three poles in 2011. His highest total was six in 2006.
    This is his second pole in 28 races at Pocono Raceway. His last Pocono pole came in June of 2011, when he finished second.
    Carl Edwards (second) posted his eighth top-10 start of 2015 and his ninth in 21 races at Pocono Raceway.
    Martin Truex Jr. (third) posted his third top-10 start at Pocono Raceway. It is his eighth in 14 races this season.
    (NASCAR Statistics)(6-5-2015)

  • Second Round of Qualifying for the Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400 Sprint Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway is over after 10 scheduled minutes.
    #4-Harvick 177.708
    #11-Hamlin 177.676
    #48-Johnson 177.385
    #18-Busch 177.193
    #3-ADillon 176.803
    the rest of the top 12: 22 78 19 24 41 5 2;
    out of the top 12 and not advancing to round 3: 31 1 42 27 17 13 20 88 55 10 15 9.
    (6-5-2015)

  • First Round of Qualifying for the Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400 Sprint Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway is over, after 20 scheduled minutes.
    #4-Harvick 177.539
    #18-Busch 177.452
    #24-Gordon 177.427
    #19-Edwards 176.988
    #11-Hamlin 176.946
    the rest of the top 24: 3 78 31 48 13 22 5 88 1 27 41 2 42 10 55 20 17 9 15;
    out of the top 24 and not advancing to round 2: 43 47 16 14 33 51 46 40 6 7 38 34 23 98 35 26 83 32 62.
    Drivers who will miss the race: None.
    (6-5-2015)

  • For group qualifying rules and starting procedures, see the Qualifying Rules page

  • Coverage of Qualifying for the Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400 Sprint Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway is scheduled for Friday, June 5, 2015 at 4:45pm/et.
    Television (TV): FS1, 4:30pm/et
    Radio: Live online at Motor Racing Network (MRN)
    Scheduled Qualifying Re-Air: none

  • Qualifying Progression:
    driver that was fastest after the first session, the second session and the pole winner from the final session of group qualifying.
    First Session: #4-Harvick, 177.539mph, starts 5th
    Second Session: #4-Harvick, 177.708mph, 5th
    Final Session: #41-Busch, 177.599mph, starts 1st on the pole

  • Rookie of the Year Candidates Qualifying Results:
    #26-Jeb Burton, starts 40th
    #33-Alex Kennedy, not entered
    #34-Brett Moffitt, starts 36th
    #83-Matt DiBenedetto, starts 41st

  • Friday practice for the Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400 Sprint Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway is over after 85 minutes, the top-five, slowest and notes.
    #4-Harvick 176.932
    #18-Busch 176.772
    #19-Edwards 176.717
    #88-Earnhardt, Jr. 176.564
    #3-ADillon 176.561
    slowest: #23-Yeley 168.565 and #62-Gaughan 164.357.
    most laps run: #6-Bayne, 21 laps.
    notes: #14-Stewart spun off turn 2 and hit the inside wall. He will go to a backup car. #9-Hornish, Jr. spun but did not hit anything.
    See fastest speeds, laps run on the Practice 1 Speeds page (pdf).(6-5-2015)

  • Race info at: Race Info Page

  • Event Entry List

  • Qualifying Rules

  • Past Champions Provisional

  • All Time Sprint Cup Pole Winners

  • 2015 Pole Winners / 2016 Sprint Unlimited


Starting Lineup
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400
Pocono Raceway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics

Starting
Position
Car# Driver Sponsor
Manu
Qualifying
Speed
(mph)
Qualifying
Time
(secs)
1 41 Kurt Busch (PC5) Haas Automation Chevy 177.599 50.676
2 19 Carl Edwards ARRIS Toyota 177.55 50.69
3 78 Martin Truex Jr. Furniture Row/Visser Precision Chevy 177.522 50.698
4 24 Jeff Gordon (PC7) Axalta/Penn State Chevy 177.211 50.787
5 4 Kevin Harvick (PC1) Budweiser/Jimmy John's Chevy 177.2 50.79
6 3 Austin Dillon Dow Chevy 176.526 50.984
7 2 Brad Keselowski (PC3) Miller Lite Ford 175.967 51.146
8 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota 177.676 50.654
9 48 Jimmie Johnson (PC2) Lowe's/Jimmie Johnson Foundation Chevy 177.385 50.737
10 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Crispy Toyota 177.193 50.792
11 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford 176.8 50.905
12 5 Kasey Kahne Farmers Chevy 176.07 51.116
13 31 Ryan Newman Grainger Chevy 176.036 51.126
14 1 Jamie McMurray Cessna Chevy 176.005 51.135
15 42 Kyle Larson Target Chevy 175.943 51.153
16 27 Paul Menard Schrock/Menards Chevy 175.895 51.167
17 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Zest Ford 175.699 51.224
18 13 Casey Mears GEICO Chevy 175.671 51.232
19 20 Matt Kenseth (PC6) Dollar General Toyota 175.531 51.273
20 88 Dale Earnhardt Jr. Nationwide Chevy 175.466 51.292
21 55 David Ragan Aaron's Dream Machine Toyota 175.418 51.306
22 10 Danica Patrick GoDaddy Chevy 174.832 51.478
23 15 Clint Bowyer Jack Link's/Big Machine Records Toyota 174.236 51.654
24 9 Sam Hornish Jr. Medallion Bank Ford 173.819 51.778
25 43 Aric Almirola Nathan's Famous Ford 174.791 51.49
26 47 A.J. Allmendinger Clorox Chevy 174.771 51.496
27 16 Greg Biffle Ortho Ford 174.683 51.522
28 14 Tony Stewart (PC4) Mobil 1/Bass Pro Shops Chevy 174.652 51.531
29 33 Ty Dillon (i) Yuengling Chevy 174.317 51.63
30 51 Justin Allgaier SEM Chevy 174.031 51.715
31 46 Michael Annett Sherwin Williams Chevy 173.873 51.762
32 40 Landon Cassill(i) Interstate Moving Services Chevy 173.772 51.792
33 6 Trevor Bayne AdvoCare Ford 173.695 51.815
34 7 Alex Bowman Accell Construction Chevy 173.41 51.9
35 38 David Gilliland MDS Ford 172.467 52.184
36 34 Brett Moffitt # Dockside Logistics Ford 172.437 52.193
37-OP 23 J.J. Yeley(i) Dr Pepper/Heinz Toyota 171.989 52.329
38-OP 98 Josh Wise Ford 171.887 52.360
39-OP 35 Cole Whitt Ford 171.752 52.401
40-OP 26 Jeb Burton # Maxim Fantasy Sports Toyota 170.623 52.748
41-OP 83 Matt Dibenedetto # Burger King Toyota 169.440 53.116
42-OP 32 Travis Kvapil Visone RV Parts Ford 169.122 53.216
43-OP 62 Brendan Gaughan(i) Chevy 0.000 0.000

RED = Needed to qualify by speed, not eligible for a regular provisional, no owners points or too deeply ranked in owners points

PC1 = is the first past champ eligible, PC2 is the 2nd...and so on if more

# Sunoco Rookie of the Year candidate

(i) = driver not running for Sprint Cup Series Championship Drivers Points

Starting Lineup (pdf)


Qualifying Results
Qualifying Round 3
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400
Pocono Raceway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics

Rank Car# Driver Manu Qualifying
Speed
(mph)
Qualifying
Time
(secs)
Practice
Speed
Practice
Speed
Rank
Difference from
practice speed
Owners
Points
Rank
1 41 Kurt Busch (PC5) Haas Automation Chevy 177.599 50.676 174.493 6 3.106 6
2 19 Carl Edwards ARRIS Toyota 177.550 50.690 176.717 16 0.833 16
3 78 Martin Truex Jr. Furniture Row/Visser Precision Chevy 177.522 50.698 176.363 2 1.159 2
4 24 Jeff Gordon (PC7) Axalta/Penn State Chevy 177.211 50.787 176.305 10 0.906 10
5 4 Kevin Harvick (PC1) Budweiser/Jimmy John's Chevy 177.200 50.790 176.932 1 0.268 1
6 3 Austin Dillon Dow Chevy 176.526 50.984 176.561 24 -0.035 24
7 2 Brad Keselowski (PC3) Miller Lite Ford 175.967 51.146 176.509 7 -0.542 7
8 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota 0.000 0.000 176.547 15 -176.547 15
9 48 Jimmie Johnson (PC2) Lowe's/Jimmie Johnson Foundation Chevy 0.000 0.000 176.339 3 -176.339 3
10 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Crispy Toyota 0.000 0.000 176.772 23 -176.772 23
11 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford 0.000 0.000 175.244 4 -175.244 4
12 5 Kasey Kahne Farmers Chevy 0.000 0.000 175.002 9 -175.002 9


Qualifying Results
Qualifying Round 2
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400
Pocono Raceway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics

Rank Car# Driver Manu Qualifying
Speed
(mph)
Qualifying
Time
(secs)
Practice
Speed
Practice
Speed
Rank
Difference from
practice speed
Owners
Points
Rank
1 4 Kevin Harvick (PC1) Budweiser/Jimmy John's Chevy 177.708 50.645 176.932 1 0.776 1
2 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota 177.676 50.654 176.547 15 1.129 15
3 48 Jimmie Johnson (PC2) Lowe's/Jimmie Johnson Foundation Chevy 177.385 50.737 176.339 3 1.046 3
4 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Crispy Toyota 177.193 50.792 176.772 23 0.421 23
5 3 Austin Dillon Dow Chevy 176.803 50.904 176.561 24 0.242 24
6 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford 176.800 50.905 175.244 4 1.556 4
7 78 Martin Truex Jr. Furniture Row/Visser Precision Chevy 176.776 50.912 176.363 2 0.413 2
8 19 Carl Edwards ARRIS Toyota 176.484 50.996 176.717 16 -0.233 16
9 24 Jeff Gordon (PC7) Axalta/Penn State Chevy 176.450 51.006 176.305 10 0.145 10
10 41 Kurt Busch (PC5) Haas Automation Chevy 176.280 51.055 174.493 6 1.787 6
11 5 Kasey Kahne Farmers Chevy 176.070 51.116 175.002 9 1.068 9
12 2 Brad Keselowski (PC3) Miller Lite Ford 176.043 51.124 176.509 7 -0.466 7
Failed to Advance to Final round of qualifying
13 31 Ryan Newman Grainger Chevy 176.036 51.126 176.184 14 -0.148 14
14 1 Jamie McMurray Cessna Chevy 176.005 51.135 176.277 8 -0.272 8
15 42 Kyle Larson Target Chevy 175.943 51.153 175.901 18 0.042 18
16 27 Paul Menard Schrock/Menards Chevy 175.895 51.167 174.652 13 1.243 13
17 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Zest Ford 175.699 51.224 174.260 27 1.439 27
18 13 Casey Mears GEICO Chevy 175.671 51.232 175.528 22 0.143 22
19 20 Matt Kenseth (PC6) Dollar General Toyota 175.531 51.273 175.043 12 0.488 12
20 88 Dale Earnhardt Jr. Nationwide Chevy 175.466 51.292 176.564 5 -1.098 5
21 55 David Ragan Aaron's Dream Machine Toyota 175.418 51.306 174.469 28 0.949 28
22 10 Danica Patrick GoDaddy Chevy 174.832 51.478 174.429 19 0.403 19
23 15 Clint Bowyer Jack Link's/Big Machine Records Toyota 174.236 51.654 174.196 17 0.040 17
24 9 Sam Hornish Jr. Medallion Bank Ford 173.819 51.778 173.772 25 0.047 25


Qualifying Results
Qualifying Round 1
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400
Pocono Raceway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics

Rank Car# Driver Manu Qualifying
Speed
(mph)
Qualifying
Time
(secs)
Practice
Speed
Practice
Speed
Rank
Difference from
practice speed
Owners
Points
Rank
1 4 Kevin Harvick (PC1) Budweiser/Jimmy John's Chevy 177.539 50.693 176.932 1 0.607 1
2 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Crispy Toyota 177.452 50.718 176.772 23 0.680 23
3 24 Jeff Gordon (PC7) Axalta/Penn State Chevy 177.427 50.725 176.305 10 1.122 10
4 19 Carl Edwards ARRIS Toyota 176.988 50.851 176.717 16 0.271 16
5 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota 176.946 50.863 176.547 15 0.399 15
6 3 Austin Dillon Dow Chevy 176.915 50.872 176.561 24 0.354 24
7 78 Martin Truex Jr. Furniture Row/Visser Precision Chevy 176.911 50.873 176.363 2 0.548 2
8 31 Ryan Newman Grainger Chevy 176.644 50.950 176.184 14 0.460 14
9 48 Jimmie Johnson (PC2) Lowe's/Jimmie Johnson Foundation Chevy 176.609 50.960 176.339 3 0.270 3
10 13 Casey Mears GEICO Chevy 176.519 50.986 175.528 22 0.991 22
11 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford 176.467 51.001 175.244 4 1.223 4
12 5 Kasey Kahne Farmers Chevy 176.412 51.017 175.002 9 1.410 9
13 88 Dale Earnhardt Jr. Nationwide Chevy 176.318 51.044 176.564 5 -0.246 5
14 1 Jamie McMurray Cessna Chevy 176.284 51.054 176.277 8 0.007 8
15 27 Paul Menard Schrock/Menards Chevy 176.146 51.094 174.652 13 1.494 13
16 41 Kurt Busch (PC5) Haas Automation Chevy 176.070 51.116 174.493 6 1.577 6
17 2 Brad Keselowski (PC3) Miller Lite Ford 175.730 51.215 176.509 7 -0.779 7
18 42 Kyle Larson Target Chevy 175.671 51.232 175.901 18 -0.230 18
19 10 Danica Patrick GoDaddy Chevy 175.507 51.280 174.429 19 1.078 19
20 55 David Ragan Aaron's Dream Machine Toyota 175.380 51.317 174.469 28 0.911 28
21 20 Matt Kenseth (PC6) Dollar General Toyota 175.346 51.327 175.043 12 0.303 12
22 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Zest Ford 174.999 51.429 174.260 27 0.739 27
23 9 Sam Hornish Jr. Medallion Bank Ford 174.988 51.432 173.772 25 1.216 25
24 15 Clint Bowyer Jack Link's/Big Machine Records Toyota 174.920 51.452 174.196 17 0.724 17
Failed to Advance to 2nd round of qualifying
25 43 Aric Almirola Nathan's Famous Ford 174.791 51.490 174.135 11 0.656 11
26 47 A.J. Allmendinger Clorox Chevy 174.771 51.496 175.114 21 -0.343 21
27 16 Greg Biffle Ortho Ford 174.683 51.522 175.022 20 -0.339 20
28 14 Tony Stewart (PC4) Mobil 1/Bass Pro Shops Chevy 174.652 51.531 173.364 29 1.288 29
29 33 Ty Dillon (i) Yuengling Chevy 174.317 51.630 173.370 37 0.947 37
30 51 Justin Allgaier SEM Chevy 174.031 51.715 173.174 31 0.857 31
31 46 Michael Annett Sherwin Williams Chevy 173.873 51.762 173.314 39 0.559 39
32 40 Landon Cassill(i) Interstate Moving Services Chevy 173.772 51.792 171.363 36 2.409 36
33 6 Trevor Bayne AdvoCare Ford 173.695 51.815 172.153 32 1.542 32
34 7 Alex Bowman Accell Construction Chevy 173.410 51.900 172.841 34 0.569 34
35 38 David Gilliland MDS Ford 172.467 52.184 172.632 26 -0.165 26
36 34 Brett Moffitt # Dockside Logistics Ford 172.437 52.193 172.048 33 0.389 33
37 23 J.J. Yeley(i) Dr Pepper/Heinz Toyota 171.989 52.329 168.565 38 3.424 38
38 98 Josh Wise Ford 171.887 52.360 172.513 40 -0.626 40
39 35 Cole Whitt Ford 171.752 52.401 169.994 30 1.758 30
40 26 Jeb Burton # Maxim Fantasy Sports Toyota 170.623 52.748 170.332 44 0.291 44
41 83 Matt Dibenedetto # Burger King Toyota 169.440 53.116 170.438 35 -0.998 35
42 32 Travis Kvapil Visone RV Parts Ford 169.122 53.216 170.071 41 -0.949 41
43 62 Brendan Gaughan(i) Chevy 0.000 0.000 164.357 46 -164.357 46

RED = Needs to qualify by speed, not eligible for a regular provisional, no owners points or too deeply ranked in owners points

PC1 = is the first past champ eligible, PC2 is the 2nd...and so on if more

# Sunoco Rookie of the Year candidate

(i) = driver not running for Sprint Cup Series Championship Drivers Points

Ties are broken as follows:
1) Owners Points
2) Best finishes, most wins, 2nds, 3rds and so on until the tie is broken
3) If tie still remains, then the team with the highest position first breaks the tie
(so if two are ties, both have a win, then the team who won first gets the spot)

Qualifying Results (pdf)


Qualifying Order
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Axalta "We Paint Winners" 400
Pocono Raceway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics

Sched
Qual
Pos
Car# Driver Sponsor/
Manu
Owners
Points
Rank
Owners
Race
Attempts
First
Practice
Speed
Practice
Speed
Rank
1 83 Matt Dibenedetto # Burger King Toyota 35 13 170.438 38
2 24 Jeff Gordon (PC7) Axalta/Penn State Chevy 10 13 176.305 10
3 15 Clint Bowyer Jack Link's/Big Machine Records Toyota 17 13 174.196 25
4 14 Tony Stewart (PC4) Mobil 1/Bass Pro Shops Chevy 29 13 173.364 29
5 35 Cole Whitt Ford 30 13 169.994 41
6 34 Brett Moffitt # Dockside Logistics Ford 33 13 172.048 36
7 5 Kasey Kahne Farmers Chevy 9 13 175.002 19
8 62 Brendan Gaughan(i) Chevy 46 13 164.357 43
9 51 Justin Allgaier SEM Chevy 31 13 173.174 31
10 26 Jeb Burton # Maxim Fantasy Sports Toyota 44 13 170.332 39
11 2 Brad Keselowski (PC3) Miller Lite Ford 7 13 176.509 7
12 48 Jimmie Johnson (PC2) Lowe's/Jimmie Johnson Foundation Chevy 3 13 176.339 9
13 46 Michael Annett Sherwin Williams Chevy 39 13 173.314 30
14 3 Austin Dillon Dow Chevy 24 13 176.561 5
15 13 Casey Mears GEICO Chevy 22 13 175.528 14
16 43 Aric Almirola Nathan's Famous Ford 11 13 174.135 26
17 40 Landon Cassill(i) Interstate Moving Services Chevy 36 13 171.363 37
18 32 Travis Kvapil Visone RV Parts Ford 41 13 170.071 40
19 42 Kyle Larson Target Chevy 18 13 175.901 13
20 20 Matt Kenseth (PC6) Dollar General Toyota 12 13 175.043 17
21 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Zest Ford 27 13 174.260 24
22 19 Carl Edwards ARRIS Toyota 16 13 176.717 3
23 47 A.J. Allmendinger Clorox Chevy 21 13 175.114 16
24 1 Jamie McMurray Cessna Chevy 8 13 176.277 11
25 6 Trevor Bayne AdvoCare Ford 32 13 172.153 35
26 23 J.J. Yeley(i) Dr Pepper/Heinz Toyota 38 13 168.565 42
27 4 Kevin Harvick (PC1) Budweiser/Jimmy John's Chevy 1 13 176.932 1
28 16 Greg Biffle Ortho Ford 20 13 175.022 18
29 9 Sam Hornish Jr. Medallion Bank Ford 25 13 173.772 27
30 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford 4 13 175.244 15
31 41 Kurt Busch (PC5) Haas Automation Chevy 6 13 174.493 21
32 31 Ryan Newman Grainger Chevy 14 13 176.184 12
33 33 Ty Dillon (i) Yuengling Chevy 37 13 173.370 28
34 55 David Ragan Aaron's Dream Machine Toyota 28 13 174.469 22
35 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota 15 13 176.547 6
36 27 Paul Menard Schrock/Menards Chevy 13 13 174.652 20
37 10 Danica Patrick GoDaddy Chevy 19 13 174.429 23
38 78 Martin Truex Jr. Furniture Row/Visser Precision Chevy 2 13 176.363 8
39 88 Dale Earnhardt Jr. Nationwide Chevy 5 13 176.564 4
40 98 Josh Wise Ford 40 13 172.513 34
41 7 Alex Bowman Accell Construction Chevy 34 13 172.841 32
42 38 David Gilliland MDS Ford 26 13 172.632 33
43 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Crispy Toyota 23 13 176.772 2

RED = Needs to qualify by speed, not eligible for a regular provisional, no owners points or too deeply ranked in owners points

OP = made race via owners points / provisional, then starting spot set by speed

PC1 = is the first past champ eligible, PC2 is the 2nd...and so on if more

# Sunoco Rookie of the Year candidate

(i) = driver not running for Sprint Cup Series Championship Drivers Points

Qualifying Order (pdf)


  • For the group qualifying rules and starting procedures, see the Qualifying Rules page

  • Qualifying order is by a random draw. One hour before the start of the 1st practice for an upcoming race, a driver or team member chooses a number from a basket that is spun(like a bingo or lottery type basket) which is located in a designated area, usually where the rookie meeting is being held. The order is by owners points, with the team ranking highest choosing first. There are one more ping pong ball so there is one spot left when all teams have chosen, the number not chosen is just skipped when qualifying is run.

Results by Season
(after each race back thru the season)
2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011
2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002

Jayski's NASCAR Silly Season Site Sprint Cup News Page
Jayski's NASCAR Silly Season Site